Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+14.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+40.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties