12, BLEAKLEY AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 2NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+226.4%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950-8.1%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1