Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LUCAS CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+1.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+23.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7EY
← Back to All Properties