Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEADOW COURT, ROBERT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+7.6%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+35.5%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7TL
← Back to All Properties