Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HEATHSIDE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9YL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+96.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9YL
← Back to All Properties