70, SWINSTON HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+57.8%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1