7, SHEEPCOTE GARDENS, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

UB9 5LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£639,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£639,500+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£639,500+155.8%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£389,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1