Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PILKINGTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£42,500
-2.3%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8JG
← Back to All Properties