Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAWTHORN GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+118.0%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1EF
← Back to All Properties