29, TOWNSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£37,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£700-98.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Other
-£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-40.2%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Other
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Other
Sale #1