Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, AMBROSE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+64.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-4.1%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+189.9%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4JS
← Back to All Properties