38, LINGFOOT CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£43,000-22.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 25 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1