42, VICEROY COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 1PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000+135.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-29.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 3 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1