26, DUNCAN STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 2NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,100
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£43,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,100+134.2%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
+£43,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+225.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1