47, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,000-3.6%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-18.7%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1