Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+29.2%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+27.9%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+69.4%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties