Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SAFFRON DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+170.6%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2PU
← Back to All Properties