25, NETTLETON CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+102.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+5.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+26.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1