Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HUNTLEY AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,825
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£59,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,825
+36.3%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 7DW
← Back to All Properties