46, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+258.2%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+3.1%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 13 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1