Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DICKSON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+27.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+99.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EE
← Back to All Properties