30, CASSINI DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6GG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950-89.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,470,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,750,000+10.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,500,000
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1