8, OSCAR LODGE, 50, CAMBRIDGE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£117,234 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£274,950+74.3%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,234 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,716
Sold on 13 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1