30, HOLBROOK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 3LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+106.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+28.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+39.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 2 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1