Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, SCHOLARS COURT, 180, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£30,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,500
-15.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties