Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+38.4%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-15.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties