6, CHARLOTTE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 1AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+815.2%
Price Change
+£201,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,500+815.2%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1