Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENLANDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3UJ
← Back to All Properties