59, DOVER ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+178.2%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+129.3%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1