Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GLENCOE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 6SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+33.0%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+11.5%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,495
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 6SJ
← Back to All Properties