Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, OAKCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+51.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-9.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+21.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0HP
← Back to All Properties