Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOLEYN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+88.1%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+213.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3JJ
← Back to All Properties