Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61C, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,000
+49.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+87.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1DY
← Back to All Properties