Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENDAL AVENUE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,880,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£730,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,880,000
+63.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£730,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000
+137.1%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4PW
← Back to All Properties