18, COLEMAN CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+398.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+398.5%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1