Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DONNINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-15.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+68.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DL
← Back to All Properties