Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PEAR TREE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-3.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+182.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6JA
← Back to All Properties