Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASHFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,100
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£90,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,100
+58.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£90,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+24.4%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8XZ
← Back to All Properties