Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAGNOLIA DRIVE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+27.8%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+28.9%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-4.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GB
← Back to All Properties