Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DAMERSON WENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+16.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+136.4%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PE
← Back to All Properties