Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRENDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+74.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PL
← Back to All Properties