APARTMENT 84, 1, WILLIAM JESSOP WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 1DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+33.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000-52.2%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1