Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HIGH VIEW, 77, HIGHGATE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+43.5%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JA
← Back to All Properties