Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELLERY GROVE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,735 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+5.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,735 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,265
+91.9%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£109,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 18 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9DX
← Back to All Properties