Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAPEL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+21.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+28.2%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5EL
← Back to All Properties