8, CEDAR AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£17,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,999-12.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+160.6%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1