Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, LABURNUM CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+77.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LS
← Back to All Properties