Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
-11.2%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+140.0%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0PP
← Back to All Properties