Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LUNDHOLME, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+18.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+21.2%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+150.0%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 7QH
← Back to All Properties