Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CUBLANDS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+267.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7TS
← Back to All Properties